Is Ting Max Strength Athlete's Foot Spray 4.5 oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Active Ingredients: Miconazole Nitrate (2 %). Purpose: Antifungal. Inactive Ingredients: Aloe Vera Gel, Aluminum Starch Octenylsuccinate, Isopropyl Myristate, Propylene Carbonate, SD Alcohol 40-B Sorbitan Monooleate, Stearalkonium Hectorite, Isobutane, Normal Butane, Propane
Check Ting Max Strength Athlete's Foot Spray 4.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ting Max Strength Athlete's Foot Spray 4.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Ting Max Strength Athlete's Foot Spray 4.5 oz is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Unknown · Can


