Is Tio Joao Long Grain White Rice 1Kg Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% Rice
Check Tio Joao Long Grain White Rice 1Kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tio Joao Long Grain White Rice 1Kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
Annies Homegrown Pasta Rice Shell & Creamy White Cheddar Gluten Free Box - 6 Oz
Quaker Rice Cakes White Cheddar 5.50 Ounce Plastic Bag
Food For Life Whole Grain Brown Rice Gluten-Free Tortillas (Frozen - 0.75 Unit)
Minute Ready to Serve! Rice Microwaveable Brown Rice Whole Grain Cup - 8.8 Oz
About this product
Rice · Dried
Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep


