Is Tio Pablo Salsa De Pepita Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Onions, Roasted Pepitas (11%) (Pumpkin Seeds, Sugar, Lime Juice, Sea Salt, Garlic, Lime Zest, Chilli Powder), Guajillo Chilli, Sugar, Salt, Garlic, Cider Vinegar, Lemon Juice, Arbol chilli, Black Pepper, Mexican Oregano
Check Tio Pablo Salsa De Pepita against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tio Pablo Salsa De Pepita in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tio Pablo Salsa De Pepita is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingMeal Prep


