Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tio Pablo Salsa Vaquera Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato, Black Beans (13%), Sweet Corn Kernels (10%), Jalapeno in Brine (Jalapeno Pepper, Water, Vinegar, Iodized Salt, Onion, Refined Soybean Oil, Spices), Onion, Capsicum, Garlic, Sea Salt, Coriander, Citric Acid, Potato Starch, Black Pepper

Check Tio Pablo Salsa Vaquera against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tio Pablo Salsa Vaquera is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyAcidicSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishingMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Tio Pablo Salsa Vaquera | Spoonful