Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.

Is Titan Ginger Crunch Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Kumara 24%, Almonds, Coconut, Nz Honey, Pumpkin Seeds, Ginger 8.7% (fresh And Ground Contains Almonds, Bee Pollen and Propolis.

Check Titan Ginger Crunch against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
SweetSpicyNutty
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast Item
Egg Free? Titan Ginger Crunch | Spoonful