Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is TOASTED COCONUT ENERGY BAR Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMONDS, COCONUT FLAKES*, HONEY, COCONUT SUGAR*, CHIA SEEDS, COCONUT OIL*, SHREDDED COCONUT, PURE GROUND VANILLA BEANS*, SEA SALT

Check TOASTED COCONUT ENERGY BAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
NuttyVanillaSweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast
Wheat Free? TOASTED COCONUT ENERGY BAR | Spoonful