Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is TOASTED COCONUT HUMMUS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKPEAS, WATER, ORGANIC SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL, OLIVE OIL, TOASTED COCONUT, SEA SALT, TOPPING: TOASTED ALMONDS.

Check TOASTED COCONUT HUMMUS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttySavorySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping
Lactose Free? TOASTED COCONUT HUMMUS | Spoonful