Is TOASTED COCONUT HUMMUS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHICKPEAS, WATER, ORGANIC SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL, OLIVE OIL, TOASTED COCONUT, SEA SALT, TOPPING: TOASTED ALMONDS.
Check TOASTED COCONUT HUMMUS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOASTED COCONUT HUMMUS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Silk Dairy-Free Dark Chocolate Coconut Yogurt - 5.3oz
Chex Cereal Corn Gluten Free Oven Toasted - 12 Oz
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySavorySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping


