Is TOASTED CORN TORTILLA CHIPS, TOASTED CORN Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN, VEGETABLE OIL (CORN, CANOLA, AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL), AND SALT.

Check TOASTED CORN TORTILLA CHIPS, TOASTED CORN against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

TOASTED CORN TORTILLA CHIPS, TOASTED CORN is available at 1 retailer

The Fresh Grocer

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping
Soy Free? TOASTED CORN TORTILLA CHIPS, TOASTED CORN | Spoonful