Is TOASTED SESAME SPECIALTY WATER CRACKERS, TOASTED SESAME Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), TOASTED SESAME SEEDS, HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER AND/OR CANOLA OIL (CONTAINS ROSEMARY EXTRACT AND ASCORBIC ACID FOR FRESHNESS), CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SALT, SUGAR.
Check TOASTED SESAME SPECIALTY WATER CRACKERS, TOASTED SESAME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOASTED SESAME SPECIALTY WATER CRACKERS, TOASTED SESAME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
NuttySaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwichOn The Go


