Is TOASTED SESAME SPECIALTY WATER CRACKERS, TOASTED SESAME Soy Free?

Ingredients
ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), TOASTED SESAME SEEDS, HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER AND/OR CANOLA OIL (CONTAINS ROSEMARY EXTRACT AND ASCORBIC ACID FOR FRESHNESS), CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SALT, SUGAR.
Check TOASTED SESAME SPECIALTY WATER CRACKERS, TOASTED SESAME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOASTED SESAME SPECIALTY WATER CRACKERS, TOASTED SESAME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker


