Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is TOBI, HONEY ROASTED PEANUTS, HONEY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ROASTED PEANUTS, SYRUP INGREDIENTS (WATER, BROWN SUGAR, HONEY EXTRACT, IODIZED SALT, HONEY SEASONING HFCS), VEGETABLE OIL (COCONUT/ PALM OIL).

Check TOBI, HONEY ROASTED PEANUTS, HONEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? TOBI, HONEY ROASTED PEANUTS, HONEY | Spoonful