This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is TOBI, HONEY ROASTED PEANUTS, HONEY Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ROASTED PEANUTS, SYRUP INGREDIENTS (WATER, BROWN SUGAR, HONEY EXTRACT, IODIZED SALT, HONEY SEASONING HFCS), VEGETABLE OIL (COCONUT/ PALM OIL).

Check TOBI, HONEY ROASTED PEANUTS, HONEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? TOBI, HONEY ROASTED PEANUTS, HONEY | Spoonful