Is TODD'S DIRT, CRABBY DIRT SEAFOOD SEASONING Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SALT, SPICES, MUSTARD FLOUR, PAPRIKA, CELERY, GARLIC AND ONION POWDER, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, CHIPOTLE PEPPER.
Check TODD'S DIRT, CRABBY DIRT SEAFOOD SEASONING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TODD'S DIRT, CRABBY DIRT SEAFOOD SEASONING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
TODD'S DIRT, CRABBY DIRT SEAFOOD SEASONING is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SaltySmokySpicyGarlicky
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinading


