Is Todd's Hot Salsa, Hot Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES IN JUICE, ONION, TOMATO SAUCE, TOMATO PASTE, GREEN PEPPER, JALAPEÑOS, SUGAR, DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, GARLIC, SALT, CUMIN, BLACK PEPPER

Check Todd's Hot Salsa, Hot against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySpicyTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingGarnishingTopping