Is Todd's Maple Salsa Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES IN JUICE, MAPLE SYRUP, ONION, TOMATO SAUCE, TOMATO PASTE, GREEN PEPPER, JALAPEOS, SUGAR, DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, GARLIC, SALT, CUMIN, BLACK PEPPER

Check Todd's Maple Salsa against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Todd's Maple Salsa is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Dip · Bottle, Pouch

Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingSalad
Lactose Free? Todd's Maple Salsa | Spoonful