Is TOLERANT, ORGANIC PENNE GREEN LENTIL PASTA Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC GREEN LENTIL FLOUR, ORGANIC PEA FLOUR.
Check TOLERANT, ORGANIC PENNE GREEN LENTIL PASTA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOLERANT, ORGANIC PENNE GREEN LENTIL PASTA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Barilla Gluten Free Pasta, Penne, 12 Ounce
Annie's Organic Vegan Macaroni and Cheese Elbows & Creamy Sauce Gluten Free Pasta, 6 oz
CHEDDAR CHEESE RICE MAC & CHEESE MADE WITH ORGANIC RICE PASTA, CHEDDAR CHEESE
Jovial Organic Brown Rice Pasta Spaghetti Gluten Free -- 12 oz
Jovial Organic Brown Rice Pasta Penne Rigate Gluten Free -- 12 oz
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
NuttyEarthySavory
Texture
GrainyDense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


