Is TOLERANT, ORGANIC SPAGHETTI GREEN LENTIL PASTA Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC GREEN LENTIL FLOUR, ORGANIC PEA FLOUR.
Check TOLERANT, ORGANIC SPAGHETTI GREEN LENTIL PASTA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOLERANT, ORGANIC SPAGHETTI GREEN LENTIL PASTA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Annie's Organic Vegan Macaroni and Cheese Elbows & Creamy Sauce Gluten Free Pasta, 6 oz
CHEDDAR CHEESE RICE MAC & CHEESE MADE WITH ORGANIC RICE PASTA, CHEDDAR CHEESE
Jovial Organic Brown Rice Pasta Spaghetti Gluten Free -- 12 oz
Jovial Organic Brown Rice Pasta Penne Rigate Gluten Free -- 12 oz
Jovial 100% Organic Gluten-Free Brown Rice Fusilli Pasta 12oz
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
EarthyNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchCooking


