Is Tom Parker Creamery Unhomogenised West Country Free Range whole Milk 750ml Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Free Range Whole Milk
Check Tom Parker Creamery Unhomogenised West Country Free Range whole Milk 750ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tom Parker Creamery Unhomogenised West Country Free Range whole Milk 750ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Milk · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Mild
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBakingBreakfast


