Is Tom Yum Hearty Soup Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Mushroom (26%), Herbs (lemongrass (5%), Galangal, Parsley, Kaffir Lime Leaf), Fish Sauce (contains Anchovy), Spices (garlic, Chili, Pepper Powder), Shallot, Lime Juice, Vegetable Oil, Sugar. Contains: Fish. May Contain Crustacea, Egg, Peanuts, Sesame, Soy And Tree Nuts.
Check Tom Yum Hearty Soup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tom Yum Hearty Soup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SpicySourSavorySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal PrepOn The Go


