Is TOMATILLO SEASONING SAUCE, MEDIUM Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATILLOS, JALAPENO PEPPERS, ROASTED TOMATOES, WATER, ONIONS, SALT, CONTAINS 1% OR LESS VINEGAR, CILANTRO, GARLIC, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, SPICE, CAPSICUM.
Check TOMATILLO SEASONING SAUCE, MEDIUM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOMATILLO SEASONING SAUCE, MEDIUM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyTangySavoryGarlicky
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMeal PrepTopping


