Is Tomato And Basil Sauce Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato* 94%, Onion*, Carrot*, Basil*, Extra Virgin Olive Oil*, Sea Salt.
Check Tomato And Basil Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tomato And Basil Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


