Is TOMATO AND CREMINI MUSHROOM SAUCE, TOMATO AND CREMINI MUSHROOM Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PLUM TOMATOES (TOMATO JUICE, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CITRIC ACID), FRESH MUSHROOMS (CREMINI AND WHITE), TOMATO PASTE, ONION, CARROTS, OLIVE OIL, SALT, GARLIC, BASIL, BLACK PEPPER OREGANO.

Check TOMATO AND CREMINI MUSHROOM SAUCE, TOMATO AND CREMINI MUSHROOM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
GarlickySavoryAcidicHerbaceous
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal Prep