Is TOMATO AND CREMINI MUSHROOM SAUCE, TOMATO AND CREMINI MUSHROOM Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PLUM TOMATOES (TOMATO JUICE, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CITRIC ACID), FRESH MUSHROOMS (CREMINI AND WHITE), TOMATO PASTE, ONION, CARROTS, OLIVE OIL, SALT, GARLIC, BASIL, BLACK PEPPER OREGANO.
Check TOMATO AND CREMINI MUSHROOM SAUCE, TOMATO AND CREMINI MUSHROOM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOMATO AND CREMINI MUSHROOM SAUCE, TOMATO AND CREMINI MUSHROOM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
GarlickySavoryAcidicHerbaceous
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal Prep


