Is Tomato And Pesto Pasta Sauce Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato puree, Tomatoes, Water, Tomato juice, Vegetable oil, Parmesan cheese (milk), Salt, Garlic, Milk ingredients, Spices, Herbs, Citric acid, Calcium chloride, Sodium phosphates, Microbial enzyme.
Check Tomato And Pesto Pasta Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tomato And Pesto Pasta Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceousNutty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal Prep


