Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tomato Artichoke Bruschetta Topping Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Artichokes (Artichokes, Water, Salt, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid), Peeled Tomatoes, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Onion, Garlic, Parsley, Basil, Sea Salt, Dried Chili

Check Tomato Artichoke Bruschetta Topping against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tomato Artichoke Bruschetta Topping is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceousSpicy
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
ToppingDippingSaladGarnishing
Egg Free? Tomato Artichoke Bruschetta Topping | Spoonful