Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tomato basil Alfredo Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: ORGANIC VEGETABLE STOCK (WATER, ORGANIC VEGETABLE BROTH CONCENTRATE (ORGANIC CARROT, ORGANIC CELERY, ORGANIC ONION), SEA SALT, ORGANIC ONION POWDER), TOMATOES, CREAM, CULTURED BUTTERMILK (VITAMINS A & D ADDED), TOMATO PUREE, PARMESAN AND ROMANO CHEESES (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES), EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, RICE STARCH, BASIL, GARLIC, SEA SALT, ONION POWDER, CITRIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, SPICE. CONTAINS MILK.

Check Tomato basil Alfredo against your own diets in the app.

Oat Free? Tomato basil Alfredo | Spoonful