Is TOMATO BASIL PASTA SAUCE, TOMATO BASIL Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
VINE RIPENED FRESH TOMATOES, WATER, ONIONS, SOYBEAN OIL, BLACK PEPPER, CARROTS, BASIL, GARLIC, OLIVE OIL, SALT.
Check TOMATO BASIL PASTA SAUCE, TOMATO BASIL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOMATO BASIL PASTA SAUCE, TOMATO BASIL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicSavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Silky
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal Prep


