Is TOMATO BASIL PASTA SAUCE, TOMATO BASIL Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
IMPORTED ITALIAN TOMATOES, FRESH ONIONS, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, FRESH CARROTS, SEA SALT, BASIL, FRESH GARLIC.
Check TOMATO BASIL PASTA SAUCE, TOMATO BASIL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOMATO BASIL PASTA SAUCE, TOMATO BASIL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


