Is TOMATO & BASIL PASTA SAUCE, TOMATO & BASIL Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DICED TOMATO IN TOMATO JUICE, TOMATO PASTE, OLIVE OIL, BASIL, SALT, ONION, SUGAR, GARLIC

Check TOMATO & BASIL PASTA SAUCE, TOMATO & BASIL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousAcidicSweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingDipping
Wheat Free? TOMATO & BASIL PASTA SAUCE, TOMATO & BASIL | Spoonful