Is TOMATO BASIL PASTA SAUCE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, WATER, TOMATO PASTE, ONIONS, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: GARLIC, OLIVE OIL, BASIL, SEA SALT, ANCHOVY AND SARDINE OIL, SPICES, CITRIC ACID, CANOLA OIL, NATURAL FLAVOR, TOCOPHEROLS FROM SOY (TO ENSURE FRESHNESS), SUNFLOWER OIL.
Check TOMATO BASIL PASTA SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOMATO BASIL PASTA SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
CookingTopping


