Is Tomato Basil Pasta Sauce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Crushed tomatoes, water, sugar, modified corn starch, salt, canola oil, dehydrated onion, dehydrated garlic, dehydrated basil, citric acid
Check Tomato Basil Pasta Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tomato Basil Pasta Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryAcidicHerbaceous
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


