Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is TOMATO BASIL PREMIUM QUALITY PASTA SAUCE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Alian Chopped Tomatoes, Sunflower Oil, Fresh Onions, Basil, Salt, Sugar, Maize Starch

Check TOMATO BASIL PREMIUM QUALITY PASTA SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

TOMATO BASIL PREMIUM QUALITY PASTA SAUCE is available at 3 retailers

ShopRiteWalmartThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
HerbaceousSavoryAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal Prep
Peanut Free? TOMATO BASIL PREMIUM QUALITY PASTA SAUCE | Spoonful