Is TOMATO BASIL SAUCE, TOMATO BASIL Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
IMPORTED ITALIAN PLUM TOMATOES, IMPORTED ITALIAN OLIVE OIL, FRESH ONIONS, SALT, FRESH GARLIC, FRESH BASIL, DEHYDRATED BASIL, GROUND BLACK PEPPER, OREGANO.
Check TOMATO BASIL SAUCE, TOMATO BASIL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOMATO BASIL SAUCE, TOMATO BASIL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryAcidic
Texture
SmoothOily
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal PrepGarnishing


