Is TOMATO BASIL SAUCE, TOMATO BASIL Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

IMPORTED ITALIAN PLUM TOMATOES, IMPORTED ITALIAN OLIVE OIL, FRESH ONIONS, SALT, FRESH GARLIC, FRESH BASIL, DEHYDRATED BASIL, GROUND BLACK PEPPER, OREGANO.

Check TOMATO BASIL SAUCE, TOMATO BASIL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryAcidic
Texture
SmoothOily
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal PrepGarnishing