Is TOMATO BASIL SAUCE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CRUSHED TOMATOES (WATER, CONCENTRATED CRUSHED TOMATOES), SALT, SUGAR, BASIL, NON HYDROGENATED SOY BEAN OIL, ONIONS, GARLIC, SPICES, CITRIC ACID.
Check TOMATO BASIL SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOMATO BASIL SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryAcidicHerbaceousSweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDippingTopping


