Is TOMATO BASIL SAUCE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CRUSHED TOMATOES (WATER, CONCENTRATED CRUSHED TOMATOES), SALT, SUGAR, BASIL, NON HYDROGENATED SOY BEAN OIL, ONIONS, GARLIC, SPICES, CITRIC ACID.

Check TOMATO BASIL SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryAcidicHerbaceousSweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDippingTopping
Tree Nut Free? TOMATO BASIL SAUCE | Spoonful