Is TOMATO BASIL SAUCE Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
IMPORTED SAN MARZANO ITALIAN TOMATOES, TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), FRESH BASIL, FRESH GARLIC, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SALT, ONION, CITRIC ACID, SPICES.
Check TOMATO BASIL SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOMATO BASIL SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDippingSandwich


