Is Tomato & Basil Sauce Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Pulp 87%, Double Concentrated Tomato Paste, Basil 1%, Salt, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Onion.
Check Tomato & Basil Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tomato & Basil Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


