Is TOMATO BASIL SOUP Soy Free?

Ingredients
TOMATO SAUCE (TOMATOES, SALT, RED PEPPER, DEHYDRATED ONION, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SPICE EXTRACTIVE, CITRIC ACID), WATER, ONION, WHIPPING CREAM (CREAM, MILK), CELERY, CARROT, BASIL, SUGAR, GARLIC, CANOLA OIL, SALT, VEGETABLE BASE (VEGETABLE CONCENTRATES [TOMATO, MUSHROOM, ONION, CARROT, CELERY, SUNFLOWER OIL], SUGAR, SALT AND NATURAL FLAVORS), WHITE PEPPER.
Check TOMATO BASIL SOUP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOMATO BASIL SOUP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Liquid


