Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tomato Basil Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Italian Whole Peeled Tomatoes, Olive Oil, Onions, Basil, Salt, Garlic, Black Pepper, Oregano.

Check Tomato Basil against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal PrepTopping
Oat Free? Tomato Basil | Spoonful