Is TOMATO CONDENSED SOUP, TOMATO Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, SUGAR, RICE FLOUR, SOYBEAN OIL, SEA SALT, DEHYDRATED ONION, PEPPERS, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, VINEGAR, AND CITRIC ACID.

Check TOMATO CONDENSED SOUP, TOMATO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Can, Liquid

Flavor
SavoryAcidicTangySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal PrepOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? TOMATO CONDENSED SOUP, TOMATO | Spoonful