Is TOMATO, GARLIC & ONION PASTA SAUCE, TOMATO, GARLIC & ONION Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE FROM VINE-RIPENED TOMATOES), DICED TOMATOES IN TOMATO JUICE (CALCIUM CHLORIDE*, CITRIC ACID*), ONIONS, CANE SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL (COTTONSEED AND/OR CANOLA AND/OR SOYBEAN), CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF: SALT, DRIED GARLIC, DRIED ONION, SPICE, DEHYDRATED PARSLEY, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check TOMATO, GARLIC & ONION PASTA SAUCE, TOMATO, GARLIC & ONION against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
GarlickySavoryAcidicSweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping
Oat Free? TOMATO, GARLIC & ONION PASTA SAUCE, TOMATO, GARLIC & ONION | Spoonful