Is Tomato Gazpacho, Chilled Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Homemade Vegetable Broth (Water, Carrot, Celery, Onion, Parsley, Thyme, Bay Leaf), Tomatoes, Cucumber, Bell Pepper, Onions, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Red Wine Vinegar, Sherry Wine, Kosher Salt, Garlic, Pepper
Check Tomato Gazpacho, Chilled against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tomato Gazpacho, Chilled in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tomato Gazpacho, Chilled is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
AcidicVinegarySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupSnackingLunch


