Is TOMATO KALE PASTA SAUCE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC HEIRLOOM TOMATOES, ORGANIC ONION, ORGANIC RED BELL PEPPER, ORGANIC GARLIC, ORGANIC KALE, ORGANIC EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, ORGANIC ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, SALT, ORGANIC SPICES, ORGANIC GARLIC PUREE.

Check TOMATO KALE PASTA SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep