Is TOMATO KETCHUP Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO CONCENTRATE FROM SELECT RIPE TOMATOES, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, ONION POWDER, SPICE, NATURAL FLAVORINGS.
Check TOMATO KETCHUP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOMATO KETCHUP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
TOMATO KETCHUP is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetTangyVinegary
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSandwich


