Is TOMATO KETCHUP Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO CONCENTRATE FROM SELECT RIPE TOMATOES, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, ONION POWDER, SPICE, NATURAL FLAVORINGS.
Check TOMATO KETCHUP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOMATO KETCHUP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
TOMATO KETCHUP is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetTangyVinegary
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSandwich


