Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is TOMATO KETCHUP Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO CONCENTRATE, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CORN SYRUP, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, ONION POWDER, SPICE, GARLIC POWDER.

Check TOMATO KETCHUP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangyVinegaryAcidic
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingMeal Prep
Oat Free? TOMATO KETCHUP | Spoonful