Is TOMATO KETCHUP Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO CONCENTRATE, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CORN SYRUP, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, ONION POWDER, SPICE, GARLIC POWDER.
Check TOMATO KETCHUP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOMATO KETCHUP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangyVinegaryAcidic
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingMeal Prep


