Is Tomato Ketchup Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Purée, Sugar, Spirit Vinegar, Modified Maize Starch, Salt, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Flavouring, Spices. Prepared from 174g of tomatoes per 100g of Tomato Ketchup.

Check Tomato Ketchup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping
Oat Free? Tomato Ketchup | Spoonful